10, RODNEY WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.6%
Price Change
-£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000-41.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+92.5%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1