Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties