Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CEDAR LODGE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties