Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,100
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,100
-13.0%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+24.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,300
+288.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,800
Sold on 18 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2RN
← Back to All Properties