Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PRESTON MANOR ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,950
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5FB
← Back to All Properties