74, PEGASUS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 6DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+15.4%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1