14, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 2XL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,950+26.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,750
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1