57, FIRS LANE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+242.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+28.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1