Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+36.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3HS
← Back to All Properties