Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties