Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREAT EASTERN COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+5.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,125
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EQ
← Back to All Properties