APARTMENT 10, THREE MAYPOLES WHARF, 120, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+10.7%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000-20.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995-64.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£440,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£680,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1