25, BARLEY MOW CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+83.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+4.4%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1