Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, DISCOVERY HOUSE, 15, SUSANS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-5.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3AG
← Back to All Properties