Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BANHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+26.0%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+61.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2ED
← Back to All Properties