Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties