FLAT 81, ZIGGURAT HOUSE, 25, GROSVENOR ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000-27.6%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,500
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1