Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,995
+11.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+15.4%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties