68, FULHAM AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+137.0%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1