Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE MEADS, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+11.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-1.1%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9GL
← Back to All Properties