165, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,603
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.2%
Price Change
+£126,603 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,603+452.2%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,603 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-43.9%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1