Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LEMAN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,950
+61.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UY
← Back to All Properties