43, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE7 3BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+8.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+2.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+23.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1