Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+119.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties