Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties