Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SANDY LANE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JD
← Back to All Properties