Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+69.4%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+77.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0EW
← Back to All Properties