Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
497, WIGAN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+128.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4QN
← Back to All Properties