Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DENMARK ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,100
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£71,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£241,100
+41.8%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£71,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4DN
← Back to All Properties