12, SCHOLARS WAY, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 9BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+162.3%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000-2.4%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 8 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1