Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYCHGATE, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
6 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£51,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+65.6%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PG
← Back to All Properties