Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.3%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+100.7%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RL
← Back to All Properties