Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DE PAUL WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+29.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4FT
← Back to All Properties