Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+4.0%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
-32.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties