Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, COMMON ROAD, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+34.5%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,250
+25.0%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9RG
← Back to All Properties