Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+84.5%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+28.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties