Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TISSINGTON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+83.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+162.6%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2TL
← Back to All Properties