Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+282.8%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PW
← Back to All Properties