37, NORTH DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+18.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+114.3%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000-41.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1