Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEMPER CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+92.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2BJ
← Back to All Properties