9A, ENTWISTLE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 3HS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£35,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£35,000-7.9%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£38,000+181.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£13,500+68.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,000+14.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000-41.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1