THE LODGE, MARCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£163,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800-99.5%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Detached
-£163,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1