Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+65.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties