Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHAKESPEARE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+230.0%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8EZ
← Back to All Properties