Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLLIERS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 3ER
← Back to All Properties