Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FRAMPTON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-13.3%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4GE
← Back to All Properties