Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, RETREAT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+24.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NN
← Back to All Properties