Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CRESCENT ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+29.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BE
← Back to All Properties