Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SALTERS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+119.4%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BT
← Back to All Properties