9, ELLERBECK ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 1DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-7.1%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+108.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1